When a child goes missing, every second matters.

Support families in crisis today.

Tracy Lynn Davenport

NCIC# M522685460

Missing Since: April 27, 1973

San Rafael, CA

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Female

Tracy's photo is age-progressed to 53 years. She was last seen on April 27, 1973 when she left her home to go to school. She never attended school that day and failed to return home. She has not been seen or heard from since. Tracy has burn scars on her lower hip and abdomen area.

San Rafael Police Department (CA) (415) 485-3000

NCMEC: 955543