MISSING
Missing Since: August 18, 2000
Henrico, VA
Age Now: 32 Years Old
Female
Brittany's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. She was allegedly last seen on August 18, 2000 in the company of an adult female. Brittany is biracial. She is Black and White. Brittany has a scar from a medical procedure on the left side of her chest. Brittany is missing under suspicious circumstances. She may be endangered and in need of medical attention.
Henrico County Police Department (Virginia) 1-804-501-5000
NCMEC: 954770