Missing Since: January 15, 2002
ALAMOGORDO, NM, US
Age Now: 26 Years Old
Female
Caroline's photo is shown aged to 24 years. She was allegedly abducted by her mother, Alejandra Urdaneta. An FBI Unlawful Flight to Avoid Prosecution warrant was issued for Alejandra on November 5, 2003. They may have traveled to Mexico or Venezuela. Caroline has pierced ears. Alejandra has a peace sign tattoo on her right calf, a tattoo on her right arm, and pierced ears. She may use the alias first names Ale or Alley and the alias last names Teague or Sullivan.

abductor
NCIC# W575049269

Age Now: 46 Years Old