MISSING
Missing Since: March 7, 2002
Pittsburgh, PA
Age Now: 40 Years Old
Female
Stefanie's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. She may travel to the Colorado Springs, Colorado area. She has pierced ears and a scar on her right forearm. Her nickname is Stef.
Pittsburgh Police Department (Pennsylvania) 1-412-323-7800
NCMEC: 950909