MISSING

Missing Since: December 5, 1987
Frederick, MD
Age Now: 50 Years Old
Female
Tiffany's photo is shown age-progressed to 37 years old. She was last seen on December 5, 1987 getting into a light blue Chevrolet Impala.

Frederick Police Department (Maryland) 1-301-694-2100
NCMEC: 947796