Missing Since: September 29, 2002

CONWAY, SC, US

Age Now: 25 Years Old

Female

Kynande was last seen on September 29, 2002. She has pierced ears and a birthmark on her right arm. When Kynande was last seen, she had braids in her hair and was wearing a grey "FUBU" shirt and blue jeans. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED

Conway Police Department (South Carolina)

1-843-248-1790

NCMEC: 946349