Missing Since: January 17, 1980
Venice, CA
Age Now: 61 Years Old
Female
Kimberly's photo is shown age-progressed to 50 years. She was last seen in Venice, California in the company of an unknown male. Kimberly has freckles and a small scar on her lip. Her nickname is Kim.

Los Angeles County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-323-890-5500
NCMEC: 945542