Missing Since: July 6, 1976

ADJUNTAS, PR, US

Age Now: 49 Years Old

Male

Angel's photo is shown age-progressed to 43 years. He was last seen playing with his identical twin brother on July 6, 1976. Angel has a scar in the shape of a butterfly on the right side of his head.

Department of Justicia (Puerto Rico)

1-787-729-2697

NCMEC: 941306