Missing Since: June 23, 2002
Irvington, NJ
Age Now: 25 Years Old
Male
Jyrine's photo is shown age-progressed to 18 years. He was last seen sleeping in his bed at 1:00 am on June 23, 2002. He has not been seen since. He was last seen wearing a diaper with Muppet characters. Jyrine has a scar above his right eyebrow, a scar on the inner part of his right arm, a scar on the inner part of his upper left arm, and a birthmark on his back. When he was last seen, Jyrine had a cast on his right leg from knee to toe with writing on it.

Irvington Police Department (New Jersey) 1-973-399-6600
NCMEC: 938318