MISSING
Margarette Ann Cuauhtli
NCIC# M353971980
Missing Since: October 11, 2001
Arlington, TX
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
Margarette's photo is shown age-progressed to 26 years. She was last seen at home on October 11, 2001 and has not been seen or heard from since. Margarette has a scar on her right leg and may wear glasses or blue colored contacts. Her nickname is Ann.
Arlington Police Department (TX) (817) 459-5667
NCMEC: 935248