Missing Since: March 18, 2002

Saint George, UT

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Male

Jason's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. He may have traveled to Salt Lake City, Utah, Nevada, or to the Southern California area. Jason is Biracial. He is White and Asian.

Saint George City Police (Utah) 1-435-627-4300

NCMEC: 933515