MISSING
Diane Genice Dye
NCIC# M121229080
Missing Since: July 30, 1979
San Jose, CA
Age Now: 60 Years Old
Female
Diane's photo is shown age-progressed to 46 years. She was last seen on July 30, 1979. Her ears are pierced and she has a scar on her chin.
San Jose Police Department (CA) (408) 277-8900
NCMEC: 927849