Missing Since: December 2, 2000
Medford, WI
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Female
Stacy's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. She was allegedly abducted by her mother, Lori Ann Krueger. A felony warrant was issued for Lori on September 16, 2002. Stacy has pierced ears and a scar on the inside part of her right arm near her elbow. Lori may use the alias last name Rudolph or Verdone.
suspect
NCIC# W493241045
Age Now: 56 Years Old
Female
Taylor County Sheriff's Office (Wisconsin) 1-715-748-2200 or Medford Police Department (Wisconsin) 1-715-748-2200
NCMEC: 925716