MISSING

Missing Since: September 26, 1996
Bethel, AK
Age Now: 46 Years Old
Female
Stella's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. She was last seen at home on September 26, 1996. Stella may still be in the local area or she may be in the Anchorage, Alaska area. Her ears are double pierced. Stella was last seen wearing a brown leather jacket, a dark hooded sweatshirt, and blue jeans. She is missing under suspicious circumstances.

Bethel Police Department (Alaska) 1-907-543-3781
NCMEC: 919705