Missing Since: June 8, 2001

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 41 Years Old

Female

Ingrid's photo is shown age-progressed to 28 years. She may still be in the Los Angeles, California area. Ingrid has a small scar under her left eye.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 915162