Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Missing Since: February 3, 2001

West Chesterfield, NH

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Female

Bethany's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. Bethany and her mother, Tina M. Sinclair, have not been seen since February 3, 2001. Bethany has a U-shaped scar on her head and may be wearing a crucifix pendant around her neck. She may also wear glasses. Tina has a tattoo on her ankle.

companion

Tina M Sinclair

NCIC# M801383137

Age Now: 59 Years Old

Female

New Hampshire State Police (New Hampshire) 1-603-358-3333

NCMEC: 907421