MISSING
Bethany Leanne Markowski
NCIC# M902527659
Missing Since: March 4, 2001
Jackson, TN
Age Now: 35 Years Old
Female
Bethany's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. She was last seen on March 4, 2001 returning to Jackson, Tennessee after a trip to Little Rock, Arkansas. At the time of her disappearance, she was missing her baby molars.
Tennessee Bureau of Investigation (Tennessee) 1-800-824-3463
NCMEC: 906662