MISSING
Missing Since: February 15, 2001
Benton Harbor, MI
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Male
Steven's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. He was last seen when he went outside with his dogs, which have since returned home. Steven was last seen wearing an aqua and purple jacket, a tan and white striped shirt, tan parachute pants, and black boots.
Benton Township Police Department (Michigan) 1-269-926-8221
NCMEC: 905507