Help keep children safe.

Sabah Nasheed Karriem-Conner

NCIC# M810931142

Missing Since: July 17, 2000

East Point, GA

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Sabah's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. At the age of 16, Sabah left her apartment in East Point, Georgia to look for a job. She never returned and has not been seen or heard from since. She may go by the alias of Ameria Davis or Amirea Davis. Sabah has two gold bottom teeth, a cursive tattoo of "Ms. Hollywood" on her right shoulder, and her tongue is pierced.

East Point Police Department (GA) (404) 761-2177

NCMEC: 897921