MISSING
April Susanne Wiss
NCIC# M230438818
Missing Since: January 11, 2000
Wichita, KS
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
April's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. She was last seen on January 11, 2000, at her residence in Wichita, Kansas. April's ears and nose are pierced. She has a tattoo on her left hand. April has scars on her left hand, right wrist, and near her left eye.
Wichita Police Department (KS) (316) 337-6552
NCMEC: 878319