MISSING
Lauria Jaylene Bible
NCIC# M940405758
Missing Since: December 30, 1999
Welch, OK
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Lauria's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years and Ashley's photo is also shown aged to 36 years. Lauria and Ashley were discovered missing after a fire destroyed the trailer Ashley and her family lived in. The bodies of Ashley's parents were discovered in the trailer but Ashley and Lauria have not been seen since. Lauria has a mole under her nose. Ashley has a scar on her forehead.
companion
Ashley Renae Freeman
NCIC# M770394893
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
Oklahoma State Bureau of Investigation (Oklahoma) 1-800-522-8017
NCMEC: 877676