Missing Since: September 9, 1999

Guaynabo, PR

Age Now: 40 Years Old

Female

Diane's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. She may be in the San Juan, Puerto Rico area. She has scars on her forehead, her left eyebrow, and her right knee. She also has a mole on her left shoulder.

Puerto Rico Department of Public Safety (Puerto Rico) 1-787-903-5602

NCMEC: 875108