32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

China Renee Videon

NCIC# M224121997

Missing Since: October 19, 1999

Murfreesboro, TN

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

China's photo is shown age-progressed 28 years. She may be in the company of an adult male. She has a pierced naval and several piercings in her ears. She also has a butterfly tattoo on her right hip and a scar on her right knee.

Rutherford County Sheriff's Office (TN) (615) 898-7770

NCMEC: 874543