Missing Since: December 6, 1998
TUSKEGEE, AL, US
Age Now: 38 Years Old
Male
Fred's photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen at his home on the night of December 6, 1998. He was last seen by an adult male who was in the home.

TUSKEGEE, AL, US
Age Now: 38 Years Old