MISSING

Missing Since: July 15, 1999
SAINT LOUIS, MO, US
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Heather's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She was last seen while babysitting at a friend's apartment on July 15, 1999. Heather has not been seen or heard from since. She has a birthmark on her right inner thigh and her ears are pierced numerous times. Heather is mildly diabetic and may be in need of medical attention.