MISSING
Trevell Lamar Henley
NCIC# M225348227
Missing Since: July 2, 1999
Columbus, OH
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Male
Trevell's photo is shown age-progressed to 23 years. He was last seen on July 2, 1999. He has a scar on his lower lip and at the time he went missing he had a cast on his left hand. His nickname is Nuke.
Columbus Police Department (OH) (614) 645-4545
NCMEC: 866899