Missing Since: February 18, 1997
Kenbridge, VA
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female
Sarah's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. She may be in the company of an adult male. She has an extra tooth growing from the roof of her mouth. She may use the nickname Susana.

Virginia State Police (Virginia) 1-434-352-7128
NCMEC: 863292