Missing Since: December 7, 1993
San Diego, CA
Age Now: 39 Years Old
Male
Jose's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. He was last seen on December 7, 1993, in the vicinity of San Diego, California. Jose has a scar on his forehead. His nickname is Paquito.

San Diego Police Department (California) 1-619-531-2000
NCMEC: 861376