Missing Since: June 15, 1996

BRONX, NY, US

Age Now: 29 Years Old

Female

Princess was last seen on June 15, 1996 in the Bronx area of New York City. She has not been seen since. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.

New York City Police Department (New York)

1-212-694-7781

NCMEC: 860028