MISSING
Wendy Kathlene Hudakoc
NCIC# M170248933
Missing Since: November 15, 1998
Naples, FL
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
Wendy's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. She was last seen leaving a party with an adult male on November 15, 1998. Wendy has braces on her teeth, a scar on her left hand, and a birthmark on the back of her neck.
Collier County Sheriff's Office (FL) (239) 793-9300
NCMEC: 857694