MISSING
Luis Guillermo Lopez Lugo
NCIC# M133096213
Missing Since: June 20, 1998
Guayanilla, PR
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Male
Luis' photo is shown age-progressed to 32 years. He was last seen on June 20, 1998 in Guayanilla, Puerto Rico. He was wearing blue shorts and a white shirt. He has a scar over his left eyebrow.
Policia de Puerto Rico (Puerto Rico) 1-787-840-7332
NCMEC: 855408