MISSING
Missing Since: January 27, 1974
Hammond, IN
Age Now: 62 Years Old
Male
Joseph's photo is shown age-progressed to 56 years. He was last seen wearing a tan trench coat, brown corduroy hooded shirt, and green rubber boots with yellow tops.
Hammond Police Department (Indiana) 1-219-660-0000
NCMEC: 847615