Missing Since: December 19, 1997

Spring, TX

Age Now: 39 Years Old

Female

Michelle's photo is shown age-progressed to 35 years. She may have left the state. Michelle has a birthmark on the palm of her hand.

Montgomery County Sheriff's Office (Texas) 1-936-760-5800

NCMEC: 841540