MISSING
Missing Since: December 18, 1997
Oklahoma City, OK
Age Now: 37 Years Old
Female
Amber's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. She was last seen leaving a friend's house on her bicycle. Her bicycle was found in Denniston Park in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma. Foul play is suspected.
Oklahoma City Police Department (Oklahoma) - 1-405-297-1290
NCMEC: 841456