Missing Since: October 26, 1997
Lexington, KY
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Female
Lydia's photo is shown age-progressed to 38 years. She was last seen on October 26, 1997. She has a brown circular birthmark on the right side of her neck, a scar on her right eyebrow and a scar in the center of her forehead. She has shoulder length hair which may be dyed red. She may use the last name Moberly.

Lexington Police Department (Kentucky) 1-859-258-3600
NCMEC: 841272