MISSING

Missing Since: August 15, 1997
BULLHEAD CITY, AZ, US
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Male
The photo of Jason wearing a red shirt was taken when he was 10 years old; however, he was 17 when he was last seen. Jason's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. He was last seen in the desert outside of Bullhead City, Arizona. Jason has a tattoo of "Lazy J" on his abdomen and a cross on the web of his hand. He may go by the nickname Lazy J.