Missing Since: September 16, 1997
Sturgis, MI
Age Now: 33 Years Old
Female
Brittney's photo is shown age-progressed to 25 years. She was last seen playing outside of the Village Manor Apartment complex in Sturgis, Michigan on the evening of September 16, 1997. She was last seen wearing a white tank top shirt with a possible floral design, bright pink or "hot pink" shorts and white tennis shoes with a pink design on the side. When she was last seen, her four front teeth were missing.

Sturgis Police Department (Michigan) 1-269-651-3231
NCMEC: 837981