MISSING
Kemberly Lorin Ramer
NCIC# M050308286
Missing Since: August 15, 1997
Opp, AL
Age Now: 45 Years Old
Female
Kemberly was last seen at her father's home in Opp, Alabama on August 15, 1997 at 10:00 p.m. Kemberly was last known to be wearing clear braces on her teeth. She has thick eyebrows. FOUL PLAY SUSPECTED.
Opp Police Department (AL) (334) 493-4511
NCMEC: 836649