Missing Since: March 20, 1993

Waterbury, CT

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Marisela's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. She was last seen on March 20, 1993.

Waterbury Police Department (Connecticut) 1-203-574-6911

NCMEC: 835660