Double Your Impact to Protect Children

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can’t do it alone. Give today to help continue this vital work, and your donation will be matched, dollar for dollar, through January 1, 2025, up to $100,000.

Missing Since: June 20, 1997

Richmond, MO

Age Now: 42 Years Old

Female

Racheal's photo is shown age-progressed to 39 years. She was last seen at her home on June 20, 1997. Racheal has numerous small scars on her legs and triple pierced ears.

Richmond Police Department (Missouri) - 1-816-776-5826

NCMEC: 835387