MISSING

Missing Since: June 29, 1977
CATAWBA, SC, US
Age Now: 61 Years Old
Female
Eva's photo is shown age-progressed to 57 years. She was last seen on June 29, 1977. FOUL PLAY IS SUSPECTED.

Missing Since: June 29, 1977
CATAWBA, SC, US
Age Now: 61 Years Old