Missing Since: June 4, 1997
MCCLOUD, CA, US
Age Now: 41 Years Old
Female
Hannah's photo is shown age-progressed to 36 years. She was last seen leaving a friend's house in the town of McCloud on the evening of June 4th, 1997. She was walking to her home located one block away. Hannah never arrived home and has not been seen since. She has a chipped left front tooth, a chicken pox scar near her right eyebrow and a birthmark behind her right ear.