MISSING
Wayne Kareem Goff
NCIC# M971602378
Missing Since: May 20, 1997
Mattapan, MA
Age Now: 46 Years Old
Male
Wayne's photo is shown age-progressed to 34 years. He left home on May 20, 1997 and has not been heard from since. He has "Hill Boy Z" tattooed on his right arm.
Boston Police Department (MA) (800) 494-8477
NCMEC: 833320