Double Your Impact to Protect Children!

Every day, NCMEC works tirelessly to protect children and prevent abuse—but we can't do it alone. Give today and your gift will be matched dollar for dollar, but only if we can $63,000 by January 1st.

Deangelo Marquis McNeil

NCIC# M081286542

Missing Since: April 17, 1997

Houston, TX

Age Now: 31 Years Old

Male

Deangelo's photo is shown age-progressed to 27 years. He was last seen at his home on April 17, 1997. He may be in the company of an adult male.

Harris County Sheriff's Office (TX) (713) 755-5800

NCMEC: 832954