MISSING
Kirsten Renee Hatfield
NCIC# M025098930
Missing Since: May 14, 1997
Midwest City, OK
Age Now: 36 Years Old
Female
Kirsten's photo is shown age-progressed to 24 years. She disappeared from her bed sometime between 11:30 p.m. on May 13, 1997 and 6:30 a.m. on May 14, 1997. A small amount of blood was found at the scene and an article of clothing was found in the backyard.
Midwest City Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-405-739-1306
NCMEC: 832698