Missing Since: March 21, 1997
Federal Way, WA
Age Now: 43 Years Old
Female
Katya's photo is shown aged to 40 years. She is of Salvadorian descent. Katya was last seen on March 21, 1997 and her whereabouts are unknown.
Federal Way Police Department (Washington) 1-253-835-6856
NCMEC: 831557