Missing Since: March 30, 1997
Goose Creek, SC
Age Now: 42 Years Old
Male
Kevin's photo is shown age-progressed to 33 years. He was last seen playing video games in his home during the early morning hours of March 30, 1997. He has not been seen or heard from since. Kevin was last seen wearing a brown and white striped long-sleeve shirt, white pants, and white and black Nike shoes. His clothing was found at a nearby building site.

Goose Creek Police Department (South Carolina) 1-843-572-4300
NCMEC: 830882