Missing Since: March 18, 1997

Muskogee, OK

Age Now: 43 Years Old

Female

Jamie's photo is shown age-progressed to 41 years. She was last seen on March 18, 1997 in Muskogee, Oklahoma. She has numerous tattoos and a scar over her right eye.

Muskogee Police Department (Oklahoma) 1-918-683-8000

NCMEC: 830438