MISSING
Connie Gail Minchaca
NCIC# M662594490
Missing Since: June 9, 1978
Napa, CA
Age Now: 65 Years Old
Female
Connie's photo is shown age-progressed to 53 years. She was last seen at home on June 9, 1978.
Napa Police Department (CA) (707) 253-4451
NCMEC: 829432