32 hours or 32 years— our mission doesn’t change.

Help us keep searching until every child is found.

Jack Duane Morgan

NCIC# M131230883

Missing Since: December 5, 1996

San Diego, CA

Age Now: 44 Years Old

Male

Jack's photo is shown age-progressed to 31 years. He has a scar near his left eye.

San Diego Police Department (California) 1-619-531-2000

NCMEC: 827758